RUS 231
|
Минаев Антон Дмитриевич |
|
Москва |
"Surf-Point" |
FW, SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 202
|
Горбик Евгений, Александрович |
|
Череповец |
"Федосов мыс" |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 76
|
Кузюк Антон Вадимович |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 21
|
Быковская Наташа |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 96
|
Кошелченков Глеб |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 314
|
Минаев Роман |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 145
|
Лапин Алексей |
|
Москва |
Boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 714
|
Чернышов Сергей |
|
Москва |
boardsoul |
SL, HK |
RUS 46
|
Зотов Михаил Александрович |
|
Санкт-Петербруг |
Crazysilver, EL CEReBRO |
SL, HK |
RUS 126
|
Кожевников Максим Вадимович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
GH |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 350
|
Пахомов Константин |
|
Чебоксары |
K&W |
HK |
RUS 227
|
Домбровский Вячеслав Ромуальдович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Night Hunters MC |
HK |
RUS 38
|
Коровкина Екатерина |
|
Москва |
Soulth Sails (Таганрог) |
HK |
RUS 20
|
Петров Иван Сергеевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
sst |
SL, HK |
RUS 27
|
Демченко Владимир Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Take off |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 215
|
Соколов Никита Олегович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Take Off |
SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 32
|
Шевырёв Олег |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 576
|
Булохов Евгений Викторович |
|
Рыбинск |
Windsurf76 |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 477
|
Терешенков Алексей Сергеевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 812
|
Черлов Ярослав Евгеньевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL, HK |
RUS 913
|
Тарадонов Арсений Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
SL, HK |
RUS 268
|
Царев Павел Иванович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
WindSurfPoint |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 205
|
киселев егор |
|
санкт-петербург |
windsurfpoint |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 112
|
НАТОРХИН ЕЛЕАЗАР БОРИСОВИЧ |
|
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ |
академия парусного спорта СПБ |
RS:X, T-293, FW, FST, W, HK, ДНК, WNT |
RUS 317
|
Сергей Аскеров |
|
Сочи |
Бриз-Сочи |
SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 711
|
Златоустов Петр Олегович |
|
Липецк |
БСС |
SL, HK |
RUS 055
|
Утев Виктор Романович |
|
Новосибирск |
Бумеранг |
RS:X, T-293, HK, ДНК |
RUS 808
|
Капусто Александр Владимирович |
|
Санкт - Петербург |
ВКШБ |
SL, HK |
RUS 216
|
Гранкин Роман Ренатович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
ГБОУ " Балтийский Берег" СДЮСШОР |
SL, HK |
RUS 338
|
Овсянников Владимир Валерьевич |
|
Челябинск |
Дельфин |
HK |
RUS 009
|
Гущин Игорь Алексеевич |
|
Воткинск |
ДОСААФ |
HK |
RUS 292
|
Дегтярев Андрей Вячеславович |
|
Северодвинск |
Кайт-Серф-Клуб о.Ягры |
SL, HK |
RUS 221
|
Кириллов Кирилл Сергеевич |
|
Кронштадт |
КОСЦ |
SL, HK |
RUS 201
|
Александров Юрий |
|
Кронштадт |
КОСЦ |
HK |
RUS 258
|
Сидорчук Андрей Алексеевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Лахта |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 44
|
Шестопалов Алексей Дмитриевич |
|
Новороссийск |
Лидер |
T-293, HK, ДНК |
RUS 185
|
Левитин Максим |
|
Мытищи |
Марабу |
SL, HK |
RUS 30
|
Савоськин Александр |
|
Москва |
Марабу |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 444
|
Демченко Владимир Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Межрегиональная Федерация Виндсерфинга |
W, HK, WNT |
RUS 49
|
Серочкин Евгений Васильевич |
|
Дубна |
Наука |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 58
|
Серочкин Алексей Евгеньевич |
|
Дубна |
Наука |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 68
|
Мучной Николай, Юрьевич |
|
Новосибирск |
НАУКА |
SL, HK |
RUS 303
|
козаченко игорь григорьевич |
|
н.новгород |
нет |
HK |
RUS 044
|
Григорович Сергей |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
RS:X, SL, W, HK |
RUS 307
|
Максимов Александр |
|
Дзержинск |
Парусная Доска |
HK |
RUS 300
|
Серов Владимир |
|
Дзержинск |
Парусная Доска |
HK |
RUS 304
|
Солдатов Сергей Сергеевич |
|
Дзержинск |
Парусная Доска |
HK |
RUS 312
|
Быков Александр Юрьевич |
|
Дзержинск |
Парусная Доска |
HK |
RUS 315
|
Баранова Яна |
|
Дзержинск |
Парусная Доска |
HK |
RUS 316
|
Трофимова Ольга |
|
Дзержинск |
Парусная Доска |
HK |
RUS 222
|
Клементьева Инна |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Парусник |
T-293, HK, WNT |
RUS 51
|
Старченко Григорий Иванович |
|
Саров |
Саровская федерация виндсерфинга |
SL, HK |
RUS 412
|
Хоменко Александр |
|
Волгоград |
Семь ветров |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 3434
|
Нехаев Игорь Геннадьевич |
|
Волжский |
Семь Ветров |
SL, HK |
RUS 414
|
Щучкина Елена Борисовна |
|
Химки |
СерфКайт Сенеж |
SL, HK |
RUS 3900
|
Сотников Дмитрий |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Сестрорецк |
SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 017
|
Галямов Александр Владимирович |
|
Новосибирск |
Сёрфстанция "Бумеранг" |
HK |
RUS 909
|
Макшаев Владислав |
|
Тольятти |
Сила Ветра |
HK |
RUS 72
|
Пушкарёв Владимир |
|
Тольятти |
Сила Ветра |
HK |
RUS 101
|
Куварзин Андрей |
|
Самара |
Сила ветра |
HK |
RUS 070
|
Евтишин Арсений |
|
Тольятти |
Сила Ветра |
T-293, FW, SL, FST, HK, ДНК, WNT |
RUS 70
|
Чирков Сергей, Николаевич |
|
Тольятти |
Сила ветра |
SL, HK |
RUS 5
|
Воногов Кирилл Петрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
СК Парусник |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 1201
|
Блохин Алексей Николаевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
СК Парусник |
SL, HK |
RUS 39
|
Сотников Игорь Дмитриевич |
|
С.-Петербург |
СПбЯК |
HK, WNT |
RUS 390
|
Сотников Алексей Дмитриевич |
|
С.-Петербург |
СПбЯК |
FW, SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 123
|
Пронин Сергей Егорович |
|
Москва |
Тверская парусная школа |
FW, SL, HK |
RUS 898
|
Ефремов Алексей Дмитриевич |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Твой ветер Геркулес |
T-293, SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 80
|
Пухалев Игорь |
|
Череповец |
Федосов Мыс |
SL, HK, WNT |
RUS 180
|
Пухалева Анастасия Игоревна |
|
Череповец |
Федосов мыс |
HK |
RUS 804
|
Панина Юлия Дмитриевна |
|
Череповец |
ФПС ВО |
SL, HK |
RUS 189
|
Николаев Николай |
|
Вологда |
ФПС ВО |
SL, HK |
RUS 130
|
Гладышев Виктор |
|
Москва |
Школа ветра |
SL, HK |
RUS 911
|
Чибисов Василий Борисович |
|
москва |
Школа Ветра |
FW, HK |
RUS 45
|
Тележников Алексей |
|
Москва |
Школа ветра |
HK |
RUS 141
|
Броницкий Георгий Тимурович |
|
Москва |
Школа ветра |
SL, HK, ДНК |