RUS 1994
|
Короткая Алена Николаевна |
|
Волжский |
#windsurf34 |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 6969
|
Цепкова Александра Александровна |
|
Волжский |
#windsurf34 |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 202
|
Горбик Евгений, Александрович |
|
Череповец |
"Федосов мыс" |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 151
|
Гуртовой Константин |
|
Раменское |
- |
SL, FST |
RUS 1511
|
Гуртовая Жанна Константиновна |
|
Раменское |
- |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 1010
|
Самойлов Михаил |
|
Владивосток |
25 FIN (www.vk.com/25fin) |
SL, FST |
RUS 010
|
Морозов Владимир |
|
Дахаб |
5 квадратов |
FST, W |
RUS 001
|
Смирнов Константин Алексеевич |
|
Москва |
5 квадратов |
FST, W |
RUS 599
|
Батраков Борис Борисович |
|
Химки |
Board Club Ryazan |
FST, W |
UKR 66
|
Хоменко Павел Михайлович |
|
Харьков |
Dahab Extreme Club |
FST |
UKR 50
|
Фонтаний Игорь Эдуардович |
|
Киев |
funsurf |
SL, FST |
UKR 69
|
Барановская Александра Олеговна |
|
Киев |
funsurf |
SL, FST |
RUS 126
|
Кожевников Максим Вадимович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
GH |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 678
|
Илатовский Алексей Александрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Green House |
SL, FST |
RUS 14
|
Раскина Ольга Вячеславовна |
|
Москва |
JP-Australia, NP, MFC, школа виндсерфинга Пять квадратов, Roxy |
FST |
UKR 007
|
Коваленко Александр Анатольевич |
|
Киев |
KRD |
FST |
RUS 129
|
Репин Сергей Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
SOUTH 50 |
SL, FST, W |
UKR 73
|
Козакевич Олег Эдуардович |
|
Одесса |
Surfband |
SL, FST |
UKR 21
|
Гонтарь Максим Григорьевич |
|
Одесса |
surflaguna |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 6
|
Саванчук Катерина |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
SurfMore |
FST |
RUS 27
|
Демченко Владимир Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Take off |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 32
|
Шевырёв Олег |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 2
|
Шуклин Никита Васильевич |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 25
|
Кравец Алексей, Владимирович |
|
Владивосток |
VladSurfer |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 136
|
Сорокин Александр Сергеевич |
|
Москва |
WINDERLAND |
SL, FST, W |
UKR 23
|
Саблин Сергей Вадимович |
|
Севастополь |
WINDRIDER |
FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 1111
|
Коркин Сергей |
|
Москва |
windsurf-station.ru |
SL, FST, W |
MDA 1
|
Медведев Александр |
|
Кишинев |
windsurf.md |
FW, SL, FST |
MDA 11
|
Медведева Ольга |
|
Кишинев |
windsurf.md |
FW, SL, FST |
RUS 92
|
Прядченко Анна |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
xxxx |
SL, FST, W |
KZ 27
|
Боровиков Данил |
|
Темиртау |
ZEFIR |
FW, SL, FST, HK |
RUS 192
|
Догадов Денис |
|
Сочи |
Авиатор |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 112
|
НАТОРХИН ЕЛЕАЗАР БОРИСОВИЧ |
|
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ |
академия парусного спорта СПБ |
RS:X, T-293, FW, FST, W, HK, ДНК, WNT |
RUS 119
|
Сучков Герман Константинович |
|
Краснодар |
АхтариSurf |
SL, FST |
BLR 1313
|
Белик Константин Валерьевич |
|
Брест |
Брест |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 317
|
Сергей Аскеров |
|
Сочи |
Бриз-Сочи |
SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 099
|
Андреев Филипп Сергеевич |
|
Москва |
Ветратория |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 888
|
Пак Алексей Борисович |
|
Темрюк |
ВиндСерфКлуб |
FW, SL, FST, W |
BLR 222
|
Чалов Эдуард |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL, FST, W |
BLR 200
|
Степанов Гарий Анатольевич |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай", GS SPORT GROUP |
SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 98
|
Голубев Вадим |
|
Спб |
Геркулес |
SL, FST, WNT |
RUS 58
|
Серочкин Алексей Евгеньевич |
|
Дубна |
Наука |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 180
|
Садчиков Иван |
|
Москва |
Норд-вест |
FST, W |
RUS 41
|
Ryazanov Nikolay |
|
Вилючинск |
Парусный клуб "Вилюй" |
FST, W |
UKR 95
|
Багдоян Максим Вартанович |
|
Одесса |
Сан Марин |
SL, FST |
RUS 412
|
Хоменко Александр |
|
Волгоград |
Семь ветров |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 155
|
Астафьев Алексей Андреевич |
|
Москва |
Серфприют |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 054
|
Мурашев Артем Дмитриевич |
|
Новосибирск |
Сёрф-станция"Бумеранг" |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST |
RUS 070
|
Евтишин Арсений |
|
Тольятти |
Сила Ветра |
T-293, FW, SL, FST, HK, ДНК, WNT |
RUS 012
|
Евтишин Дмитрий |
|
Тольятти |
Сила Ветра |
FW, FST, WNT |
RUS 5
|
Воногов Кирилл Петрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
СК Парусник |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
UKR 22
|
Колпаков Максим Витальевич |
|
Севастополь-Эль Тур |
Станция Дача |
FST, W |
UKR 14
|
Коротков Сергей Дмитриевич |
|
Севастополь |
Юг |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 13
|
Бурданов Иван |
|
Таганрог |
Южные Паруса |
T-293, FST |
UKR 101
|
Чумаченко Вадим |
|
Севастополь |
Яхт-клуб ЮГ |
SL, FST, HK |
UKR 4
|
Коротков Сергей |
|
Севастополь |
Яхт-клуб ЮГ |
SL, FST, HK, ДНК |