RUS 1994
|
Короткая Алена Николаевна |
|
Волжский |
#windsurf34 |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 6969
|
Цепкова Александра Александровна |
|
Волжский |
#windsurf34 |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 202
|
Горбик Евгений, Александрович |
|
Череповец |
"Федосов мыс" |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 1511
|
Гуртовая Жанна Константиновна |
|
Раменское |
- |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 010
|
Морозов Владимир |
|
Дахаб |
5 квадратов |
FST, W |
RUS 001
|
Смирнов Константин Алексеевич |
|
Москва |
5 квадратов |
FST, W |
RUS 362
|
Щербаков Андрей Владимирович |
|
Волжский |
7 ветров |
FW, W |
RUS 599
|
Батраков Борис Борисович |
|
Химки |
Board Club Ryazan |
FST, W |
UKR 97
|
Кибальник Янис Алексеевич |
|
Kiev |
Fun2mass |
FW, SL, W, WNT |
RUS 126
|
Кожевников Максим Вадимович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
GH |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 695
|
Левинц Владимир |
|
Калининград |
Kaliningrad surf club |
FW, SL, W |
UKR 71
|
Босий Андрій Степанович |
|
Львів |
LWB |
SL, W |
UKR 70
|
Боса Олена Юріївна |
|
Львів |
LWB |
SL, W |
RUS 220
|
Orlov Roman |
|
Korolev |
noworkteam |
SL, W |
RUS 129
|
Репин Сергей Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
SOUTH 50 |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 301
|
Болдарихин Павел |
|
Дахаб |
Surf-planet |
SL, W |
RUS 088
|
Клоков Ярослав Андреевич |
|
Владивосток |
surf4you |
SL, W |
UKR 21
|
Гонтарь Максим Григорьевич |
|
Одесса |
surflaguna |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 27
|
Демченко Владимир Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Take off |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 32
|
Шевырёв Олег |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
RS:X, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 2
|
Шуклин Никита Васильевич |
|
Екатеринбург |
UBA |
FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 25
|
Кравец Алексей, Владимирович |
|
Владивосток |
VladSurfer |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 136
|
Сорокин Александр Сергеевич |
|
Москва |
WINDERLAND |
SL, FST, W |
UKR 23
|
Саблин Сергей Вадимович |
|
Севастополь |
WINDRIDER |
FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 1111
|
Коркин Сергей |
|
Москва |
windsurf-station.ru |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 1000
|
Лойцкер Евгений Оскарович |
|
Москва |
WindSurfClub |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 200
|
Макаренко Сергей |
|
Краснодар |
WindSurfClub |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 511
|
Евлентьев Игорь Владимирович |
|
Москва |
Windsurfclub |
SL, W |
RUS 92
|
Прядченко Анна |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
xxxx |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 030
|
Евдокимов Алексей |
|
Ейск |
Yeiskwind |
SL, W |
RUS 192
|
Догадов Денис |
|
Сочи |
Авиатор |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 112
|
НАТОРХИН ЕЛЕАЗАР БОРИСОВИЧ |
|
САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ |
академия парусного спорта СПБ |
RS:X, T-293, FW, FST, W, HK, ДНК, WNT |
RUS 24
|
Добряков Павел Евгеньевич |
|
Анапа |
Анапа-Серфинг |
SL, W |
RUS 19
|
Святенко Артур |
|
Приморско-Ахтарск |
Ахтариsurf |
SL, W |
RUS 160
|
Гончаров Дмитрий |
|
Москва |
АхтариSurf |
SL, W |
BLR 1313
|
Белик Константин Валерьевич |
|
Брест |
Брест |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 317
|
Сергей Аскеров |
|
Сочи |
Бриз-Сочи |
SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 099
|
Андреев Филипп Сергеевич |
|
Москва |
Ветратория |
SL, FST, W |
RUS 888
|
Пак Алексей Борисович |
|
Темрюк |
ВиндСерфКлуб |
FW, SL, FST, W |
BLR 222
|
Чалов Эдуард |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай" |
SL, FST, W |
BLR 200
|
Степанов Гарий Анатольевич |
|
Витебск |
ВОМОО "Спортивный клуб "Сэссинкай", GS SPORT GROUP |
SL, FST, W, HK |
UKR 19
|
Оберемко Максим |
|
Евпатория |
Динамо :) |
RS:X, FW, SL, W |
RUS 28
|
Чернухин Михаил Дмитриевич |
|
Ростов на Дону |
Дракон |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 444
|
Демченко Владимир Владимирович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
Межрегиональная Федерация Виндсерфинга |
W, HK, WNT |
RUS 58
|
Серочкин Алексей Евгеньевич |
|
Дубна |
Наука |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
RUS 180
|
Садчиков Иван |
|
Москва |
Норд-вест |
FST, W |
RUS 044
|
Григорович Сергей |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
RS:X, SL, W, HK |
RUS 490
|
Дубчак Константин Валеньевич |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL, W |
RUS 900
|
Сахаров Олег |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-Ост |
SL, W |
RUS 272
|
Климок Александр Михайлович |
|
Новороссийск |
Норд-ост |
SL, W |
UKR 26
|
Плескачев Александр Владимирович |
|
Днепропетровск |
Оленевка кибуц |
FW, SL, W |
RUS 41
|
Ryazanov Nikolay |
|
Вилючинск |
Парусный клуб "Вилюй" |
FST, W |
RUS 412
|
Хоменко Александр |
|
Волгоград |
Семь ветров |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK, ДНК |
RUS 155
|
Астафьев Алексей Андреевич |
|
Москва |
Серфприют |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W |
RUS 5
|
Воногов Кирилл Петрович |
|
Санкт-Петербург |
СК Парусник |
FW, SL, FST, W, HK |
UKR 22
|
Колпаков Максим Витальевич |
|
Севастополь-Эль Тур |
Станция Дача |
FST, W |
UKR 14
|
Коротков Сергей Дмитриевич |
|
Севастополь |
Юг |
RS:X, T-293, FW, SL, FST, W, HK |